Bradford Community Centre D#1, Venues, Kelsey's (EGMSA), (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
10:00 AM
vs. Barrie 1
[191106]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
12:30 PM
vs. Barrie 1
[191107]
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
(20-17)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
[1911033]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Moller Insurance (WSSA)
(21-16)
8:30 PM
@ U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Red (BMBA)
[1908031]
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
(10-11)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
[1911012]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
H.L. Firefighters (EGMSA)
(16-7)
6:30 PM
@ U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Bradford Academy of Music (BMBA)
[1904031]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Be Well Chiropractic (BMBA)
(21-4)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[1907027]
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
(11-5)
6:30 PM
@ U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Roy Gordon Law (BMBA)
[1905022]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Ultimate Car (EGMSA)
(23-13)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
[1907028]
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Team Orange
(6-6)
10:15 AM
@ U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Vin Bon
[1]
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Vin Bon
(5-4)
12:00 PM
@ U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Desjardins Insurance - Debbie Moran
[2]
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Team Orange
(10-5)
2:15 PM
@ U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Desjardins Insurance - Debbie Moran
[3]
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Vin Bon
(1-2)
4:00 PM
@ U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Team Orange
[4]
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31010203
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
(17-9)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
[1911035]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Team Navy (BMBA)
(10-18)
8:30 PM
@ U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Red (BMBA)
[1908035]
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
31 Gifts (EGMSA)
(8-9)
6:30 PM
@ U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
[1905011]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Summerlyn Dental (BMBA)
(1-15)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - MJK Electric (BMBA)
[1906038]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Bradford Academy of Music (BMBA)
(1-6)
6:30 PM
@ U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Kumi Canada (BMBA)
[1904034]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Donnlyn Roofing (WSSA)
(10-19)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Be Well Chiropractic (BMBA)
[1907031]
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
31 Gifts (EGMSA)
(16-6)
6:30 PM
@ U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
[1905024]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Donnlyn Roofing (WSSA)
(13-22)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
[1907032]
04050607080910
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Flemming Properties (EGMSA)
(7-11)
6:30 PM
@ U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Vince's Market (BMBA)
[1904028]
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
ATV Farms
6:00 PM
vs. Alliston
[playoff]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Be Well Chiropractic (BMBA)
(11-12)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
[1907033]
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
Lifescape Construction
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil 1
[playoff]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Donnlyn Roofing (WSSA)
(19-13)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[1907035]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Team Navy (BMBA)
6:30 PM
@ U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Bullseye Axe (EGMSA)
[G4]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
8:30 PM
Team Red (BMBA) @ Winner G4
[G6]
11121314151617
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
10:00 AM
Loser G5 @ Winner G6
[G7]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
12:30 PM
Winner G7 @ Winner G5
[G8]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
3:00 PM
Loser G8 @ Winner G8
[G9]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Fieldgate Homes (WSSA)
(14-5)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - MJK Electric (BMBA)
[1906045]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
MJK Electric (BMBA)
(12-9)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Summerlyn Dental (BMBA)
[1906046]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Donnlyn Roofing (WSSA)
(10-16)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Ultimate Car (EGMSA)
[G1]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Ultimate Car (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Be Well Chiropractic (BMBA)
[G3]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
8:30 PM
Team Navy (BMBA) @ Winner Game 3
[G5]
18192021222324
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
9:00 AM
5th Place @ 4th Place
[Playoff-1]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
11:15 AM
Winner Game 1 @ Fieldgate Homes (WSSA)
[Playoff-3]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
2:15 PM
Loser Game 3 @ Loser Game 2
[Playoff-5]
25262728293031
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
9:00 AM
Winner Game 4 @ Winner Game 3
[Playoff-7]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
11:00 AM
Winner Game 8 @ Loser Game 7
[Playoff-9]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
2:00 PM
Winner Game 9 @ Winner Game 7
[Playoff-10]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
4:00 PM
Loser Game 10 @ Winner Game 10
[Playoff-11]
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bradford Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 11:51 AM