Calendar (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevMay 15, 2022-May 28, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 15May 16May 17May 18May 19May 20May 21
9U Select (Hardball)
11:30 AM
@ Thornhill Reds #1
9U Select (Hardball)
2:00 PM
@ Thornhill Reds #1
12U AA Rep (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Aurora
Joe Magani Park #3 [2212AA-01]
18U A Rep (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil 1
13U A (Rep Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham
16U AA/AAA (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Thornhill
Joe Magani Park #4 [2216AAA-01]
12U AA Rep (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Caledon
Joe Magani Park #3 [2212AA-02]
12U AAA Rep (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Newmarket
Joe Magani Park #2 [2212AAA-1]
14U A Rep (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Orangeville
15U A Rep (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
13U A (Rep Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Tottenham
18U Hardball
Team 1
8:30 PM
vs. 18U Hardball - Team 2
9U Select (Hardball)
10:30 AM
vs. Midland Twins
12U AA Rep (Hardball)
11:00 AM
vs. Bloordale
Joe Magani Park #3 [2212AA-03]
9U Select (Hardball)
1:00 PM
vs. Midland Twins
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
14U A Rep (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora
13U AA Rep (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Collingwood 1
Joe Magani Park #4 [2213AA-01]
10U AA Rep (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Aurora
Joe Magani Park #3 [2210AA-01]
9U Hardball
Carron Farms
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball - Bradford Rental
Tball
Desjardins
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Harveys
13U Hardball
Team 1
8:30 PM
vs. 13U Hardball - Team 2
18U A Rep (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Georgina
U11 Softball
Team 3 (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U11 Softball - Team 2 (EGMSA)
Sharon Arena N [22U11S-01]
Tball
Bradford Rental
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Create A Floor
9U Hardball
Bradford Lions Club
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball - Carron Farms
U9 Softball
Team 2 (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U9 Softball - Team 1 (EGMSA)
Sharon Arena S [22U09S-01]
BlastBall
Team 6
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Team 5
BlastBall
Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Team 2
BlastBall
Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Team 4
16U AA/AAA (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby
Joe Magani Park #4 [2216AAA-02]
11U AA (Rep Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Royal York
Joe Magani Park #3 [2211AA-01]
12U AAA Rep (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Vaughan
Joe Magani Park #2 [2212AAA-2]
7U Hardball
Bradford Dentistry
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball - Bradford Rental
Tball
Gwillimdale Farms
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Team Grey
U11 Softball
Team 1 (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U11 Softball - Arbo Dental Care (BMBA)
U9 Softball
Team 3 (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U9 Softball - Bradford Rental (BMBA)
15U A Rep (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Tottenham
15U Hardball
Royal Blue Team
8:30 PM
vs. Ivy 1
Tball
Team Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Team Red
18U Hardball
Team 1
8:30 PM
vs. New Lowell
12U AA Rep (Hardball)
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill
Joe Magani Park #3 [2212AA-04]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 10:48 AM