Organization Calendar (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 01, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services (BMBA)
Knock [1910005]
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA2
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - Bliss Pools (BMBA)
Fennels [1909004]
Tball
Team Maroon
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Genesis Gymnastics
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Desjardins Insurance - Debbie Moran
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Vin Bon
18U Hardball (formerly Midget)
Red Team
6:30 PM
@ Mansfield
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Summerlyn Dental
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - EGMSA1
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Navy Blue Team
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - MJK Electric
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
WSSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Navy Blue Team
Memorial Park [1908001]
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - IMBA2
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
Nantyr [1911005]
Tball
Frydays
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Home Hardware
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Kumi Canada (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Bradford Academy of Music (BMBA)
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Vince's Market (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - EGMSA1
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
EGMSA2
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - EGMSA3
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
EGMSA1
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - EGMSA2
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA2
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA3
Knock [1910006]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Be Well Chiropractic
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Vaughan Chrysler
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
WSSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - WSSA2
Memorial Park [1906003]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
EGMSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - EGMSA2
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
EGMSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Red Team
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
WSSA2
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - WSSA1
Vandorf [1908003]
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
Bradford 1
6:00 PM
@ Alliston #2
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Botas Electrical (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA5
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IBEW 353 (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA1
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA4
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - Bradford Curling Club (BMBA)
Knock [1909007]
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Roy Gordon Law (BMBA)
Tball
Regino's Pizza
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Back Alley Cruisers
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Be Well Chiropractic
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - EGMSA1
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
WSSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Navy Blue Team
Vandorf [1907003]
18U Hardball (formerly Midget)
Red Team
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie 2
15U Hardball (formerly Bantam)
Bradford
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil 1
Minor Bantam Rep A (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia 1
Rookie Select (Hardball)
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil 1
Peewee Select (Hardball)
10:00 AM
vs. Unknown
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
12:00 PM
vs. Orillia 1
Rookie Select (Hardball)
12:30 PM
vs. Innisfil 1
Peewee Select (Hardball)
1:00 PM
vs. Unknown
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
3:30 PM
vs. Midland Penetang
18U Hardball (formerly Midget)
Red Team
6:00 PM
vs. Ivy 2
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
2019 Peewee Select Tournament
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Vin Bon
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Team 3
Tball
Kidergy
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Team Dark Green
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
EGMSA2
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bliss Pools (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA5
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA3
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - Botas Electrical (BMBA)
Knock [1909009]
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA4
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA1
Beach - Large [1909010]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
EGMSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Navy Blue Team
Minor Bantam Rep A (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil 1
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Red Team
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - EGMSA1
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Navy Blue Team
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - WSSA2
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Desjardins Insurance - Debbie Moran
Tball
Genesis Gymnastics
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Regino's Pizza
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA3
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
Knock [1910008]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA4
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services (BMBA)
Fennels [1910009]
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
Bradford 1
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil 2
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
WSSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - EGMSA1
Memorial Park [1908006]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
MJK Electric
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - EGMSA2
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Summerlyn Dental
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - WSSA1
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - IMBA2
Minor Mosquito Rep A (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Unknown
BlastBall
Yellow
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Red
BlastBall
Maroon
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Bradford Rental (Light Blue)
BlastBall
Green
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Bradford Rental (Royal Blue)
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
Nantyr [1911008]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA4
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA2
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
Knock [1910011]
Tball
Back Alley Cruisers
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Frydays
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Bradford Academy of Music (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - EGMSA2
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
EGMSA3
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Vince's Market (BMBA)
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
EGMSA1
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Kumi Canada (BMBA)
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
EGMSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Navy Blue Team
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
WSSA2
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - EGMSA2
Ballantrae [1906008]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
EGMSA1
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Bradford Bantam Select
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
Bradford 2
6:00 PM
@ Alliston #2
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
Roy Gordon Law (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - EGMSA1
Tball
Team Maroon
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Home Hardware
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bliss Pools (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA1
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bradford Curling Club (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA5
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA2
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IBEW 353 (BMBA)
Knock [1909013]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Vaughan Chrysler
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - WSSA1
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Be Well Chiropractic
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Navy Blue Team
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 10:36 PM