Schedule & Results (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2212AA-01May 17 20226:00 PM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Aurora Joe Magani Park #3
2218A-01May 17 20228:30 PM 18U A Rep (Hardball)Innisfil 1Joe Magani Park #4
2213A-01May 18 20226:00 PM 13U A (Rep Hardball)Markham Joe Magani Park #3
2216AAA-01May 18 20228:30 PM 16U AA/AAA (Hardball)Thornhill Joe Magani Park #4
2212AA-02May 19 20226:00 PM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Caledon Joe Magani Park #3
2212AAA-1May 19 20226:00 PM 12U AAA Rep (Hardball)Newmarket Joe Magani Park #2
2215A-01May 19 20228:30 PM 15U A Rep (Hardball)Richmond Hill Joe Magani Park #4
2214A-1May 19 20228:30 PM 14U A Rep (Hardball)Orangeville Joe Magani Park #3
2212AA-03May 21 202211:00 AM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Bloordale Joe Magani Park #3
9U27May 21 20221:00 PM 9U Select (Hardball)Midland TwinsJoe Magani Park #2
2214A-2May 23 20228:30 PM 14U A Rep (Hardball)Aurora Joe Magani Park #3
2210AA-01May 24 20226:15 PM 10U AA Rep (Hardball)Aurora Joe Magani Park #3
221049May 24 20226:30 PM9U HardballCarron FarmsBradford RentalJoe Magani Park #1
2218A-02May 24 20228:30 PM 18U A Rep (Hardball)Georgina Joe Magani Park #4
22U09S-01May 25 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U11S-01May 25 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
2211AA-01May 26 20226:15 PM 11U AA (Rep Hardball)Royal York Joe Magani Park #3
22U11S-02May 26 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Arbo Dental Care (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#2
22U09S-02May 26 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
2212AA-04May 28 202211:00 AM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Richmond Hill Joe Magani Park #3
22U09S-03May 30 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballBradford Rental (BMBA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U11S-03May 30 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
2213US-01May 30 20228:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #1EGMSA #2Sharon Arena S
13U025May 30 20228:30 PM13U HardballTeam 2TNT ThunderBradford Community Centre D#2
13U023May 31 20228:30 PM13U HardballTeam 1Angus 1Bradford Community Centre D#2
2213US-02Jun 01 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #2KUMI (BDMSA)Sharon Arena N
22U09S-04Jun 01 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
2211UH-04Jun 01 20226:30 PM11U HardballRed TeamSummerlyn DentalBradford Community Centre D#2
22U11S-04Jun 02 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Arbo Dental Care (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
2213US-03Jun 02 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #3WSSA #2Bethesda #1
2213US-04Jun 02 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)WSSA #1Vandorf
2212AA-06Jun 04 202211:00 AM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Markham Joe Magani Park #4
2213A-03Jun 06 20226:00 PM 13U A (Rep Hardball)Newmarket Joe Magani Park #3
221009Jun 06 20226:30 PMTballGwillimdale FarmsBradford RentalBradford Lions Park
2211UH-05Jun 06 20226:30 PM11U HardballSummerlyn DentalBradford Academy of MusicBradford Community Centre D#2
221056Jun 06 20226:30 PM7U HardballVaughan ChryslerBradford RentalJoe Magani Park #1
22U09S-05Jun 06 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U11S-05Jun 06 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
13U022Jun 07 20228:30 PM13U HardballTeam 1Angus 2Bradford Community Centre D#2
2213US-05Jun 08 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #2KUMI (BDMSA)Sharon Arena N
22U11S-06Jun 08 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballArbo Dental Care (BMBA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
2213US-06Jun 09 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #2WSSA #1Bethesda #1
2213US-07Jun 09 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #3EGMSA #1Vandorf
13U029Jun 09 20227:30 PM13U HardballTeam 2Collingwood 2Bradford Community Centre D#2
22U11S-07Jun 13 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
2213US-08Jun 13 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)EGMSA #1Bradford Community Centre D#1
22U09S-06Jun 13 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballBradford Rental (BMBA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U09S-07Jun 15 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U09S-08Jun 16 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
2213US-09Jun 16 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #1WSSA #3Bethesda #1
2213US-10Jun 16 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #2WSSA #2Vandorf
13U026Jun 16 20228:30 PM13U HardballTeam 2Stayner Bradford Community Centre D#2
2212AA-07Jun 18 202211:00 AM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Royal York Joe Magani Park #3
22U11S-08Jun 20 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
22U09S-09Jun 20 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballBradford Rental (BMBA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
2213US-11Jun 20 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #2EGMSA #1Sharon Arena N
22U09S-10Jun 22 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U11S-09Jun 22 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballArbo Dental Care (BMBA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
2213US-12Jun 22 20228:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #2KUMI (BDMSA)Sharon Arena S
2213US-13Jun 23 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #1WSSA #2Bethesda #1
2213US-14Jun 23 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #3KUMI (BDMSA)Vandorf
13U032Jun 23 20228:30 PM13U HardballTeam 2Angus 2Bradford Community Centre D#2
2212AA-09Jun 25 202211:00 AM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Leaside Joe Magani Park #4
2211AA-04Jun 25 20226:15 PM 11U AA (Rep Hardball)Barrie 1Joe Magani Park #3
22U11S-10Jun 27 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballArbo Dental Care (BMBA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
2213US-15Jun 27 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)EGMSA #2Bradford Community Centre D#1
22U09S-11Jun 27 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U11S-11Jun 29 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
2216AAA-04Jun 29 20228:30 PM 16U AA/AAA (Hardball)Caledon Joe Magani Park #4
22U11S-12Jun 30 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Arbo Dental Care (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
2213US-16Jun 30 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #3WSSA #1Bethesda #1
2213US-17Jun 30 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #1WSSA #2Vandorf
22U09S-12Jul 04 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Sharon Arena S
2213US-18Jul 04 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #1KUMI (BDMSA)Sharon Arena N
2216AAA-06Jul 05 20226:00 PM 16U AA/AAA (Hardball)Muskoka Joe Magani Park #5
2216AAA-07Jul 05 20228:30 PM 16U AA/AAA (Hardball)Muskoka Joe Magani Park #5
22U11S-13Jul 06 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
22U09S-13Jul 06 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Sharon Arena S
22U09S-14Jul 07 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
2213US-19Jul 07 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #2WSSA #3Bethesda #1
2213US-20Jul 07 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #1EGMSA #2Vandorf
2213US-21Jul 11 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #1EGMSA #2Sharon Arena N
22U11S-15Jul 11 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
22U09S-15Jul 11 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballBradford Rental (BMBA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U09S-16Jul 13 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U11S-16Jul 14 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Arbo Dental Care (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
2213US-22Jul 14 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #1WSSA #3Bethesda #1
2213US-23Jul 14 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)WSSA #2Vandorf
221033Jul 18 20226:30 PMTballBradford RentalTeam BlueBradford Lions Park
22U09S-17Jul 18 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballBradford Rental (BMBA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U11S-17Jul 18 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
221081Jul 19 20226:30 PM9U HardballCarron FarmsBradford Lions ClubJoe Magani Park #1
22U09S-18Jul 20 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
22U11S-18Jul 20 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballArbo Dental Care (BMBA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
18U04Jul 20 20227:00 PM18U HardballTeam 2Barrie BaycatsLennox Park (Upper B)
18U11Jul 20 20228:30 PM18U HardballTeam 1Midland TwinsJoe Magani Park #5
2213US-25Jul 21 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #3WSSA #2Bethesda #1
22U11S-14Jul 21 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Arbo Dental Care (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#2
2213US-26Jul 21 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #1EGMSA #1Vandorf
2212AA-05Jul 23 202211:00 AM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Stouffville Joe Magani Park #3
22U11S-19Jul 25 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballArbo Dental Care (BMBA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
22U09S-19Jul 25 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
2213US-27Jul 25 20228:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #2EGMSA #1Sharon Arena S
2213US-24Jul 26 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)EGMSA #1Bradford Community Centre D#1
221085Jul 26 20226:30 PM9U HardballCarron FarmsBradford RentalJoe Magani Park #1
22U11S-20Jul 27 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
22U09S-20Jul 27 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
13U021bJul 27 20228:30 PM13U HardballTeam 1Team 2Bradford Community Centre D#2
22U09S-21Jul 28 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
2213US-28Jul 28 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #2WSSA #1Bethesda #1
2213US-29Jul 28 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)WSSA #3Vandorf
2212AAA-3Aug 02 20226:00 PM 12U AAA Rep (Hardball)Stouffville Joe Magani Park #2
2211UH-21Aug 02 20226:30 PM11U HardballRed TeamBradford Academy of MusicBradford Community Centre D#2
221087Aug 02 20226:30 PM9U HardballBradford RentalBradford Lions ClubJoe Magani Park #1
221041Aug 02 20226:30 PMTballTeam GreyBradford RentalBradford Lions Park
2214A-7Aug 02 20228:30 PM 14U A Rep (Hardball)Barrie 1Joe Magani Park #5
22165A-07Aug 02 20228:30 PM 16U A Rep (Hardball)Tottenham Joe Magani Park #4
2213US-30Aug 03 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)EGMSA #1Bradford Community Centre D#1
221080Aug 03 20226:30 PM7U HardballVaughan ChryslerBradford RentalJoe Magani Park #1
22U11S-21Aug 03 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
221042Aug 03 20226:30 PMTballCreate A FloorBradford RentalBradford Lions Park
22U09S-22Aug 03 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballBradford Rental (BMBA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
2214A-6Aug 03 20228:30 PM 14U A Rep (Hardball)Collingwood 1Joe Magani Park #5
22U09S-23Aug 04 20226:30 PMU9 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
22U11S-22Aug 04 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Arbo Dental Care (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#2
2213US-31Aug 04 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #3WSSA #1Bethesda #1
2213US-32Aug 04 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #2EGMSA #2Vandorf
2213U70Aug 04 20228:30 PM13U HardballTeam 2Wasaga Joe Magani Park #3
2212AA-11Aug 06 202211:00 AM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Newmarket Joe Magani Park #4
221047Aug 06 20223:00 PMTballBradford RentalTeam RedBradford Lions Park
22U13-PO-05Aug 06 20223:00 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)WSSA #3Bradford Community Centre D#1
221048Aug 06 20225:00 PMTballHarveysCreate A FloorBradford Lions Park
2211AA-10Aug 06 20226:15 PM 11U AA (Rep Hardball)Aurora Joe Magani Park #3
22U11S-23Aug 08 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena N
22U11S-24Aug 08 20226:30 PMU11 SoftballArbo Dental Care (BMBA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Sharon Arena S
2213US-33Aug 08 20228:30 PMU13 SoftballEGMSA #1EGMSA #2Sharon Arena S
227U-CHAMPAug 09 20226:00 PM7U HardballBradford RentalBradford DentistryJoe Magani Park #1
2213AA-08Aug 09 20226:00 PM 13U AA Rep (Hardball)Vaughan Joe Magani Park #4
2213US-36Aug 10 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballKUMI (BDMSA)EGMSA #2Bradford Community Centre D#1
2213US-34Aug 11 20226:30 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #1WSSA #2Bethesda #1
2213US-35Aug 11 20227:00 PMU13 SoftballWSSA #3EGMSA #1Vandorf
2211U-PO-01Aug 12 20226:30 PM11U HardballRed TeamSummerlyn DentalJoe Magani Park #3
22U9-PO-04Aug 13 20229:00 AMU9 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Team 2 (EGMSA)Bradford Community Centre D#2
22U9-PO-01Aug 13 20229:00 AMU9 SoftballBradford Rental (BMBA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
22U9-PO-02Aug 13 202211:00 AMU9 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Team 3 (EGMSA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
22U9-PO-05Aug 13 202211:00 AMU9 SoftballTeam 1 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#2
22U9-PO-03Aug 13 20221:00 PMU9 SoftballTeam 3 (EGMSA)Team 1 (EGMSA)Bradford Community Centre D#1
22U9-PO-06Aug 13 20221:00 PMU9 SoftballTeam 2 (EGMSA)Bradford Rental (BMBA)Bradford Community Centre D#2
2210AA-09Aug 16 20226:15 PM 10U AA Rep (Hardball)Stouffville Joe Magani Park #3
BBMU03Aug 17 20226:30 PMBlastBallBack Alley CruisersGwillimdale FarmsSt. Angela Merici Catholic School #2
22BBMU1Aug 17 20226:30 PMBlastBallLamonte & CollingsTeam OrangeSt. Angela Merici Catholic School #1
BBMU2Aug 17 20226:30 PMBlastBallTeam PinkTeam GreenSt. Angela Merici Catholic School #3
Aug 20 20222:00 PM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Unknown Joe Magani Park #4
Aug 22 20227:00 PM 13U AA Rep (Hardball)Newmarket Joe Magani Park #4
2210AA-10Aug 23 20226:15 PM 10U AA Rep (Hardball)Markham Joe Magani Park #3
Aug 29 20228:00 PM 14U A Rep (Hardball)Unknown Joe Magani Park #4
Sep 12 20227:30 PM 18U A Rep (Hardball)Unknown Joe Magani Park #4
Sep 14 20228:00 PM 18U A Rep (Hardball)Unknown Joe Magani Park #4
Sep 20 20226:00 PM 15U AA Rep (Hardball)Unknown Joe Magani Park #5
Sep 21 20226:00 PM 12U AA Rep (Hardball)Richmond Hill Joe Magani Park #3
Sep 21 20228:30 PM 15U AA Rep (Hardball)Unknown Joe Magani Park #4
Sep 24 202210:00 AM 14U A Rep (Hardball)Unknown Joe Magani Park #5
Oct 02 20226:00 PM 18U A Rep (Hardball)Unknown Joe Magani Park #5
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Wednesday, September 28, 2022 at 6:30 AM