Bradford Community Centre D#2, Venues, Mosquito Select (Hardball) (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJuly, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
(13-13)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
[1911020]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Team Navy (BMBA)
(6-16)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
[1907013]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Be Well Chiropractic (BMBA)
(16-6)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
[1907016]
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA2
(13-6)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
[1911022]
Peewee Select (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham
Jun 30010203040506
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
(14-6)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
[1911024]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Bullseye Axe (EGMSA)
(12-14)
8:30 PM
@ U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[1908022]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
8:30 AM
Cambridge @ Scott Park
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
10:00 AM
Cavan @ Stouffville
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
1:00 PM
Cambridge @ Topham Park
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
2:30 PM
Cambridge @ Unionville
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
4:00 PM
Scott Park @ Topham Park
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
5:30 PM
2nd Place Division B @ 2nd Place Division A
07080910111213
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
(18-9)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
[1911027]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
W (12-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Midland Penetang
[191103]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[1906026]
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA2
(10-10)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
[1911028]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
8:30 PM
@ U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[1907008]
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
Kelsey's (EGMSA)
(10-8)
6:30 PM
@ U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
[1905018]
14151617181920
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
(13-19)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
[1911030]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
(9-7)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Summerlyn Dental (BMBA)
[1906030]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Flemming Properties (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
@ U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Vince's Market (BMBA)
[1904028]
Peewee Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Unknown
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Farmer Jack's (WSSA)
(0-7)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - MJK Electric (BMBA)
[1906013]
21222324252627
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
(13-7)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
[1911032]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
8:30 PM
@ U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[1908032]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Orangeville
[191104]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Fieldgate Homes (WSSA)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - MJK Electric (BMBA)
[1906022]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
James Campbell Insurance (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
@ U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Vince's Market (BMBA)
[1904032]
18U Hardball (formerly Midget)
Team Red
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia 1
Peewee Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Farmer Jack's (WSSA)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Summerlyn Dental (BMBA)
[1906006]
28293031Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
6:15 PM
@ 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
[1911034]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Farmer Jack's (WSSA)
8:30 PM
@ U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[1906037]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Bullseye Axe (EGMSA)
8:30 PM
@ U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Bradford Bantam Select
[1908036]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
H.L. Firefighters (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
@ U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Vince's Market (BMBA)
[1904035]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
8:30 PM
@ U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Red (BMBA)
[1908038]
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
8:30 PM
@ U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Bradford Bantam Select
[1908025]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
8:30 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
[G1]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
8:30 PM
5th Place @ 2nd place
[G2]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
8:30 PM
1st place @ Winner G1
[G3]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
8:30 PM
Winner G3 @ Winner G2
[G5]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bradford Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 4:57 AM