Bradford Community Centre D#2, Venues (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
(7-13)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - IMBA1
[1911032]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Team Navy (BMBA)
(4-24)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
[1908032]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Orangeville
[191104]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
MJK Electric (BMBA)
(2-11)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Fieldgate Homes (WSSA)
[1906022]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Vince's Market (BMBA)
(15-7)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - James Campbell Insurance (EGMSA)
[1904032]
18U Hardball (formerly Midget)
Team Red
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia 1
Peewee Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Summerlyn Dental (BMBA)
(7-0)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Farmer Jack's (WSSA)
[1906006]
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31010203
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
(11-10)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
[1911034]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Bradford Bantam Select
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Bullseye Axe (EGMSA)
[1908036]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Vince's Market (BMBA)
(15-5)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - H.L. Firefighters (EGMSA)
[1904035]
Peewee Select (Hardball)
6:30 PM
vs. Unknown
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Team Red (BMBA)
(11-29)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
[1908038]
04050607080910
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Bullseye Axe (EGMSA)
(11-15)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Red (BMBA)
[G1]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
(25-0)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[G2]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Moller Insurance (WSSA)
(14-8)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Red (BMBA)
[G3]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Moller Insurance (WSSA)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
[G5]
11121314151617
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
(14-15)
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[G2]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Donnlyn Roofing (WSSA)
[G4]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
8:30 PM
Loser Game 3 @ Winner Game 4
[G6]
18192021222324
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
10:00 AM
Loser Game 5 @ Winner Game 6
[G7]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
12:30 PM
Winner Game 7 @ Winner Game 5
[G8]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
3:00 PM
Loser Game 8 @ Winner Game 8
[G9]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
9:00 AM
6th Place @ 3th Place
[Playoff-2]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
11:15 AM
Winner Game 2 @ 2st Place
[Playoff-4]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
2:15 PM
Loser Game 4 @ Loser Game 1
[Playoff-6]
25262728293031
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
9:00 AM
Winner Game 6 @ Winner Game 5
[Playoff-8]
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 12:42 PM