Joe Magani Park #3, Venues (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
(7-12)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
[1910004]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
(6-10)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
[1910003]
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IBEW 353 (BMBA)
(4-5)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA1
[1909006]
18U Hardball (formerly Midget)
Team Red
W (6-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie 2
Rookie Select (Hardball)
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil 1
Rookie Select (Hardball)
12:30 PM
vs. Innisfil 1
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 3101
Minor Bantam Rep A (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil 1
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
[191104]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
(14-3)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA4 (Blue)
[1910010]
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bradford Curling Club (BMBA)
(15-1)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA5
[1909012]
02030405060708
Minor Bantam Rep A (Hardball)
W (9-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA2 (Black)
[1910013]
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IBEW 353 (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA3
[1909017]
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
Lifescape Construction
8:30 PM
vs. Alliston #2
09101112131415
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services (BMBA)
(6-16)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
[1910018]
Major Peewee Rep A (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Unknown
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
ATV Farms
6:00 PM
vs. Ivy 1
15U Hardball (formerly Bantam)
Bradford Men's Slo-Pitch League
8:30 PM
vs. Everett
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
9:00 AM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
[1910021]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services (BMBA)
11:00 AM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
[1910022]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
1:00 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
[1910023]
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
3:00 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
[1911015]
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
5:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
[1911016]
16171819202122
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bradford Curling Club (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - Bliss Pools (BMBA)
[1909020]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA2 (Black)
[1910027]
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IBEW 353 (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA2
[1909031]
23242526272829
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
[1910015]
Minor Bantam Rep A (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Vaughn
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA4 (Blue)
[1910030]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
[1910032]
Major Peewee Rep A (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Unknown
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
ATV Farms
6:00 PM
vs. Alliston #2
15U Hardball (formerly Bantam)
Bradford Men's Slo-Pitch League
8:30 PM
vs. Angus
30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
[1910035]
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
[1911023]
Major Peewee Rep A (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Unknown
18U Hardball (formerly Midget)
Team Red
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie 1
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
[1911026]
Minor Bantam Rep A (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA1
[1910038]
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
[1910041]
Major Peewee Rep A (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Unknown
18U Hardball (formerly Midget)
Team Red
6:00 PM
vs. Ivy 1
15U Hardball (formerly Bantam)
Bradford Men's Slo-Pitch League
8:30 PM
vs. Tottenham
Rookie Select (Hardball)
10:00 AM
vs. Barrie 1
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 9:21 PM