Sharon Arena (South), Venues (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
James Campbell Insurance (EGMSA)
(9-2)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Kumi Canada (BMBA)
[1904030]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
(9-10)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Fieldgate Homes (WSSA)
[1906033]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Flemming Properties (EGMSA)
(12-15)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Kumi Canada (BMBA)
[1904033]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
(16-5)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - MJK Electric (BMBA)
[1906035]
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31010203
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Ultimate Car (EGMSA)
(10-13)
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Team Navy (BMBA)
[1907030]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Flemming Properties (EGMSA)
(8-15)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - James Campbell Insurance (EGMSA)
[1904036]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
H.L. Lions (EGMSA)
(10-20)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
[1906039]
04050607080910
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
31 Gifts (EGMSA)
(15-13)
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
[2]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
H.L. Lions (EGMSA)
(18-15)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Summerlyn Dental (BMBA)
[1906042]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Kumi Canada (BMBA)
8:00 AM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Flemming Properties (EGMSA)
[1]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
H.L. Firefighters (EGMSA)
9:45 AM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Bradford Academy of Music (BMBA)
[2]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
11:30 AM
Winner G1 @ Vince's Market (BMBA)
[3]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
1:15 PM
Winner G2 @ James Campbell Insurance (EGMSA)
[4]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
3:00 PM
Loser G3 @ Loser G2
[5]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
4:45 PM
Loser G4 @ Loser G1
[6]
11121314151617
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
8:30 AM
Winner G4 @ Winner G3
[7]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
10:15 AM
Winner G6 @ Winner G5
[8]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
11:45 AM
Winner G8 @ Loser G7
[9]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
1:30 PM
Winner G9 @ Winner G7
[10]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
3:30 PM
Replay G10 @ If Required
[11]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
(17-11)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Summerlyn Dental (BMBA)
[1906011]
18192021222324
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
(7-0)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Farmer Jack's (WSSA)
25262728293031
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 12:16 PM